Genus: PICCOLIA
 Family: BIATORELLACEAE

Source: USDA, NRCS. 2009. The PLANTS Database (http://plants.usda.gov, 24 June 2009). National Plant Data Center, Baton Rouge, LA 70874-4490 USA.
Genera of BIATORELLACEAE

Select a genus and click on Ok

 
 
TAXON DISTRIB. IMAGES
Piccolia conspersa (Fe) Vain. Ricerca immagini di Piccolia conspersa (Fe) Vain. su Google
Views: 38

Lichenous -


Synonyms:
= Biatorella conspersa (Fe) Vain.

More genera: Picea Pickeringia Picradeniopsis Picramnia Picrasma Picris Picrothamnus Pictetia Pieris Pilea Piloblephis Pilocarpus