Genus: EULALIA
 Family: POACEAE

Source: USDA, NRCS. 2009. The PLANTS Database (http://plants.usda.gov, 24 June 2009). National Plant Data Center, Baton Rouge, LA 70874-4490 USA.
Genera of POACEAE

Select a genus and click on Ok

 
 
TAXON DISTRIB. IMAGES
Eulalia aurea (Bory) Kunth Ricerca immagini di Eulalia aurea (Bory) Kunth su Google
Views: 69

Graminoid -


Synonyms:
= Eulalia fulva (R. Br.) Kunth

More genera: Eulaliopsis Eulophia Euonymus Euopsis Eupatoriadelphus Eupatorium Euphorbia Euphrasia Eurhynchium Eurya Euryale Eurybia