Genus: SARCOGRAPHA
 Family: GRAPHIDACEAE

Source: USDA, NRCS. 2009. The PLANTS Database (http://plants.usda.gov, 24 June 2009). National Plant Data Center, Baton Rouge, LA 70874-4490 USA.
Genera of GRAPHIDACEAE

Select a genus and click on Ok

 
TAXON DISTRIB. IMAGES
Sarcographa intricans (Nyl.) Mll. Arg. Ricerca immagini di Sarcographa intricans (Nyl.) Mll. Arg. su Google
Views: 80.013

Lichenous -


Synonyms:
= Phaeographis intricans (Nyl.) Vain.
Sarcographa labyrinthica (Ach.) Mll. Arg. Ricerca immagini di Sarcographa labyrinthica (Ach.) Mll. Arg. su Google
Views: 110.467

Lichenous -

sarcographa lichen
Sarcographa medusulina (Nyl.) Mll. Arg. Ricerca immagini di Sarcographa medusulina (Nyl.) Mll. Arg. su Google
Views: 81.631

Lichenous -

sarcographa lichen
Sarcographa tricosa (Ach.) Mll. Arg. Ricerca immagini di Sarcographa tricosa (Ach.) Mll. Arg. su Google
Views: 72.7542

Lichenous -

sarcographa lichen

More genera: Sarcogyne Sarcopygme Sarcopyrenia Sarcosagium Sarea Saritaea Sarmenthypnum Sarmienta Sarracenia Sartwellia Sasa Sassafras



Privacy Policy - Personalizza tracciamento pubblicitario