Genus: ESENBECKIA
 Family: RUTACEAE

Source: USDA, NRCS. 2009. The PLANTS Database (http://plants.usda.gov, 24 June 2009). National Plant Data Center, Baton Rouge, LA 70874-4490 USA.
Genera of RUTACEAE

Select a genus and click on Ok

 
 
TAXON DISTRIB. IMAGES
Esenbeckia berlandieri Baill. ex Hemsl. Ricerca immagini di Esenbeckia berlandieri Baill. ex Hemsl. su Google
Views: 78

Tree, Shrub - Perennial

Berlandier's jopoy

Synonyms:
= Esenbeckia runyonii Morton

More genera: Espeletia Esslingeriana Etlingera Eubotrys Eubrachion Eucalyptus Eucephalus Eucharis Euchiton Eucladium Euclasta Euclidium