Genus: CAULARTHRON
 Family: ORCHIDACEAE

Source: USDA, NRCS. 2009. The PLANTS Database (http://plants.usda.gov, 24 June 2009). National Plant Data Center, Baton Rouge, LA 70874-4490 USA.
Genera of ORCHIDACEAE

Select a genus and click on Ok

 
 
TAXON DISTRIB. IMAGES
Caularthron bicornutum (Hook.) Raf. [excluded] Ricerca immagini di Caularthron bicornutum (Hook.) Raf. [excluded] su Google
Views: 62

-


Synonyms:
= Epidendrum bicornutum Hook.

More genera: Caulerpa Caulophyllum Caulostramina Cavernularia Cayaponia Cayratia Ceanothus Cecidonia Cecropia Cedrela Cedronella Cedrus