Genus: ALLOSIDASTRUM
 Family: MALVACEAE

Source: USDA, NRCS. 2009. The PLANTS Database (http://plants.usda.gov, 24 June 2009). National Plant Data Center, Baton Rouge, LA 70874-4490 USA.
Genera of MALVACEAE

Select a genus and click on Ok

 
TAXON DISTRIB. IMAGES
Allosidastrum pyramidatum (Cav.) Krapov., Fryxell & D.M. Bates Ricerca immagini di Allosidastrum pyramidatum (Cav.) Krapov., Fryxell & D.M. Bates su Google
Views: 93.3821

Subshrub, Shrub - Perennial

mock fanpetals

Synonyms:
= Sida pyramidata Cav.

More genera: Alloteropsis Allotropa Allowissadula Almutaster Alnus Alocasia Aloe Aloina Alopecurus Alophia Aloysia Alphitonia



Privacy Policy - Personalizza tracciamento pubblicitario