Genus: ALLOCETRARIA
 Family: PARMELIACEAE

Source: USDA, NRCS. 2009. The PLANTS Database (http://plants.usda.gov, 24 June 2009). National Plant Data Center, Baton Rouge, LA 70874-4490 USA.
Genera of PARMELIACEAE

Select a genus and click on Ok

 
TAXON DISTRIB. IMAGES
Allocetraria oaksiana (Tuck.) Randlane & A. Thell Ricerca immagini di Allocetraria oaksiana (Tuck.) Randlane & A. Thell su Google
Views: 66.9495

Lichenous -


Synonyms:
= Cetraria oakesiana Tuck.
= Tuckermannopsis oakesiana (Tuck.) Hale

More genera: Allolepis Allophyllum Allophylus Allosidastrum Alloteropsis Allotropa Allowissadula Almutaster Alnus Alocasia Aloe Aloina



Privacy Policy - Personalizza tracciamento pubblicitario